Martes 14 Feb 2012, 8:31
It is the CD ranking that was good for 2011 years
1.Machine Head / Unto The Locust
http://userserve-ak.last.fm/serve/174s/68963166.png
2.Dream Theater / A Dramatic Turn Of Events
http://userserve-ak.last.fm/serve/174s/68546586.png
3.Amorphis / The Beginning Of Times
http://userserve-ak.last.fm/serve/174s/63544021.png
4.Unearth / Darkness In The Light
http://userserve-ak.last.fm/serve/174s/64753855.png
5.Protest The Hero / Scurrilous
http://userserve-ak.last.fm/serve/174s/59013939.png
6.August Burns Red / Leveler
http://userserve-ak.last.fm/serve/174s/64830245.png
7.In Flames / Sounds Of A Playground Fading
http://userserve-ak.last.fm/serve/174s/63262649.png
8.Dead By April / Incomparable
http://userserve-ak.last.fm/serve/174s/74007276.png
9.The Devil Wears Prada / Dead Throne
http://userserve-ak.last.fm/serve/174s/68109224.jpg
10.Mastodon / The Hunter
http://userserve-ak.last.fm/serve/174s/66445197.png