Sábado 31 May 2014, 20:07
My top albums from Feb to April
1. Snowbird - Moon (129)
2. Beck - Morning Phase (125)
3. Elbow - The Take Off and Landing of Everything (123)
4. Future Islands - Singles (97)
5. Broken Bells - After the Disco (97)
6. Lost in the Trees - Past Life (95)
7. Agnes Obel - Aventine (80)
8. Bibio - The Green EP (77)
9. Papercuts - Life Among The Savages (73)
10. MØ - No Mythologies to Follow (71)
11. The Horrors - Luminous (68)
12. Phantogram - Voices (64)
13. Metronomy - Love Letters (63)
14. Foster the People - Supermodel (63)
15. Neneh Cherry - Blank Project (59)
16. The Naked and Famous - In Rolling Waves (57)
17. Nina Persson - Animal Heart (57)
18. The Antlers - Familiars (54)
19. The Naked and Famous - Passive Me, Aggressive You (53)
20. Marnie - Crystal World (53)
21. Kevin Drew - Darlings (53)
22. Cut Copy - Free Your Mind (51)
23. Client - Authority (51)
24. Paul Thomas Saunders - Beautiful Desolation (50)
25. Robin Foster - Where Do We Go from Here? (46)
26. Foxes - Glorious (45)
27. Dum Dum Girls - Too True (45)
28. Jimi Goodwin - Odludek (45)
29. Johnny Cash - Out Among The Stars (45)
30. Ladytron - Witching Hour (43)
Top albums generator