Konzerte 2007

RSS
Compartir

23 Sep 2008, 10:19

06.01. Planet Myer Day V (Cervello Elettronico, P.A.L, S.K.E.T., Haujobb), Leipzig Moritzbastei
05.02. Ben Folds (Support: Clem Snide), Berlin Postbahnhof
21.02. Deine Lakaien & Neue Philharmonie Frankfurt, Leipzig Gewandhaus
02.03. Juli (Support: Beatplanet), Leipzig Haus Auensee
10.03. Kaya Yanar, Berlin Hochschule der Künste
29.03. Johann König, Halle Steintor Varieté
31.03. Die Happy (Support: Disgroove), Wilhelmshaven Pumpwerk
12.05. Backworld, Leipzig Schaubühne Lindenfels
24.05. Herbert Grönemeyer (Support: Clueso), Leipzig Zentralstadion
25.05. – 28.05. Wave Gotik Treffen (gesehen: NVMPH, Kosmic Horrör, Pzychobitch, In Strict Confidence, Dunkelschön, Lapis Serpentis, Des Teufels Lockvögel, Pink Turns Blue, Secret Discovery, Midge Ure (akustik), Tyske Ludder, All my faith lost, Lux Interna, Rome, Der Fluch, Kammer Sieben, :Golgatha:, Apoptose & Fanfarenzug Leipzig, Dernière Volonté), Leipzig
15.06. Die Form (Bachfest), Leipzig Werk II
16.06. The Who (Support: The Cult), Leipzig Völkerschlachtdenkmal (Open Air)
30.06. Brian Wilson (feat. The Wondermints), Leipzig Parkbühne
09. – 12.08. Summer Darkness (gesehen: Diskonnekted, Front 242, Chamber, Steinkind, Modcom, Covenant, Die Weisse Rose, H.E.R.R., Heimataerde, VNV Nation, Magion, Client, In Strict Confidence), Utrecht
24.08. Schandmaul (Support: Letzte Instanz), Leipzig Parkbühne
09.09. Tenhi (Support: Neun Welten), Leipzig Moritzbastei
28.09. Phillip Boa & The VoodooClub (Support: Klez.e), Dresden Reithalle
04.10. Julia A. Noack, Leipzig Café Mule
05.10. Within Temptation (Support: Delain), Leipzig Haus Auensee
09.10. Faun, Sieben, In Gowan Ring (Pagan Folk Festival Tour), Leipzig Werk 2
13.10. Dreadful Shadows (Support: Eminence of Darkness), Leipzig Werk 2
20.10. Sunrise Avenue (Support: Christian Venus), Leipzig Haus Auensee
27.10. Saltatio Mortis (Support: Feuerschwanz), Leipzig Werk 2
30.10. Orkus International Festival Tour (Lola Angst, Dope Stars Inc., Kirlian Camera, London After Midnight), Leipzig Anker
01.11. Apocalyptica (Support: Stam1na & Sturm und Drang), Leipzig Haus Auensee
11.11. Staubkind (Support: Lacasa Del Cid & Eminence of Darkness), Leipzig Moritzbastei
17.11. Frank Spilker Gruppe, Leipzig Ilses Erika
24.11. Die Fantastischen Vier (Support: Miss Platnum), Leipzig Arena
29.11. Juli (Support: Radiopilot), Halle Georg-Friedrich-Händel-Halle
08.12. Backworld (Support: Julia Kent), Leipzig Schaubühne Lindenfels
31.12. Apokalyptik Folk Silvester 2 (Nebelung, Die Weisse Rose, Rome, Camerata Mediolanense), Leipzig Hellraiser

Comentarios

Dejar un comentario. Entra en Last.fm o regístrate (es gratis).